- USA
- New York
- Duane Lake
- Vacation Rentals
Duane Lake Rentals By Owner
Find Duane Lake Rentals By Owner and Other Vacation Rentals
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
- New York
- ·
- Rotterdam Junction
- 1.77 mi to center
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
- Albany
- ·
- Seward Place
- 0.19 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
- Albany
- ·
- Schenectady
- 0.99 mi to center
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Security/Safety
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Security/Safety
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
- New York
- ·
- Guilderland Center
- 5.37 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
- Albany
- ·
- Schenectady
- 1.00 mi to center
-
View
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
View
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
- New York
- ·
- Guilderland Center
- 5.32 mi to center
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
- New York
- ·
- Central Bridge
- 1.61 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
- Albany
- ·
- Schenectady
- 1.52 mi to center
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
- New York
- ·
- Cranesville
- 5.16 mi to center
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
- Albany
- ·
- Schenectady
- 2.71 mi to center
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
- Mariaville
- ·
- Mariaville
- 0.34 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
- New York
- ·
- Central Bridge
- 1.89 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
- Albany
- ·
- Stockade Historic District
- 0.13 mi to center
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Private Pool
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Private Pool
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
- New York
- ·
- Central Bridge
- 2.05 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
- Albany
- ·
- Stockade Historic District
- 0.56 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
- Albany
- ·
- Seward Place
- 0.09 mi to center
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
- Albany
- ·
- Schenectady
- 1.59 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
About Duane Lake Vacation Rentals on Estia Villas
Discover more than 2 vacation rentals in Duane Lake that are perfect for your next trip. Whether you are traveling with a group, family, friends, or couples retreat in Duane Lake, Estia Villas has all types of rental properties with top amenities, including indoor/outdoor/private swimming pools, Wi-Fi, hot tubs, self-catering, and more.
Estia Villas offers vacation rentals near Duane Lake for all types of travelers, whether you are looking for a luxury home, villa, resort, condo, cabin, cottage, RV rental, or pet friendly accommodation in Duane Lake. Estia Villas makes it easy to find and compare vacation rentals, matching you with rental properties from different vacation rental websites. By comparing these rental properties, Estia Villas helps you find the best deals in Duane Lake. Luxury vacation rental prices start from US $66 per night and affordable condos in Duane Lake start from US $66 per night.
Estia Villas offers a large selection of vacation rentals from top leading sites such as Booking.com, Airbnb, VRBO, Trip.com, RV Share, Outdoorsy, and many more providers. Filter your search dates and discover Duane Lake vacation homes for your next trip.
Frequently Asked Questions About Duane Lake Vacation Rentals
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals in Duane Lake?
There are a lot of options in Duane Lake. If you plan on staying in the Duane Lake area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals in Duane Lake:
- Located in the beautiful Heldebergs, This is a cute little house you will love.
- Glamorous lake house on a mountain lake in upstate New York (max of 8 guests)
- Terrace Mountain Orchard House
- Spacious Glenville Ranch Chef's Kitchen Near Everything Deck Fire Pit
- Sunny Spacious 2nd Fl home near Union College, Proctors, Ellis
- Romantic 1840s Schoolhouse > Private Hot Tub > 1 Hr to Saratoga
- Schenectady Home, Perfect for your business needs.
- Beautiful Lake House with Stunning Sunsets
- Newly remodeled country house
- HUGE Remodeled Home Walkable Chef's Kitchen Near Union, GE, Ellis, Saratoga
Which is the best family rental in Duane Lake?
There are many large, family-friendly vacation homes available in Duane Lake; however, here are the most popular family rentals listed on our site:
Can we get self-catering vacation rentals in Duane Lake?
Yes, there are 2 self-catering vacation homes in Duane Lake that have hot tubs, swimming pools, & other amenities.
What are the best luxury vacation rentals near Duane Lake?
There are more than 2 luxury villas and vacation homes in or near Duane Lake. Filter by price to compare find the most expensive places to stay on Estiavillas.
Can we bring our dog to our vacation rental in Duane Lake?
Yes, there are 2 pet friendly vacation homes and places to stays that are available in or near Duane Lake that you may consider.