- Greece
- Peloponnese
- Messenia Region
- Unique Vacation Rentals
Find Unique Vacation Rentals in Messenia Region
3+ Luxury Motorhomes & Campervans Near Messenia Region
-
Child Friendly
-
TV
-
Security/Safety
-
Child Friendly
-
TV
-
Security/Safety
-
Oceanfront
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Oceanfront
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Ocean View
-
View
-
Pet Friendly
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
View
-
Pet Friendly
-
Parking
- Peloponnese
- ·
- Kalamata
- 5.46 mi to center
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Fireplace/Heating
-
Pool
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Fireplace/Heating
-
Pool
- Peloponnese
- ·
- Kalamata
- 0.82 mi to center
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
-
Fireplace/Heating
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Fireplace/Heating
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
- Kalamata
- ·
- Pylos-Nestoras
- 11.34 mi to center
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Pet Friendly
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Pet Friendly
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
- Peloponnese
- ·
- Kalamata
- 5.44 mi to center
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Fireplace/Heating
-
Pool
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Fireplace/Heating
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Oceanfront
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
- Kalamata
- ·
- Pylos-Nestoras
- 8.90 mi to center
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Fireplace/Heating
-
Pool
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Fireplace/Heating
-
Pool
- Peloponnese
- ·
- Kalamata
- 1.22 mi to center
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Pet Friendly
-
Kitchen
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Pet Friendly
-
Kitchen
-
Oceanfront
-
Fireplace/Heating
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Oceanfront
-
Fireplace/Heating
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Oceanfront
-
Fireplace/Heating
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Oceanfront
-
Fireplace/Heating
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
- Kalamata
- ·
- Pylos-Nestoras
- 4.15 mi to center
-
Fireplace/Heating
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Parking
-
Fireplace/Heating
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Parking
-
Oceanfront
-
Fireplace/Heating
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Oceanfront
-
Fireplace/Heating
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
- Peloponnese
- ·
- Kalamata
- 1.03 mi to center
-
Oceanfront
-
Fireplace/Heating
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Oceanfront
-
Fireplace/Heating
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Oceanfront
-
Fireplace/Heating
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Oceanfront
-
Fireplace/Heating
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
- Kalamata
- ·
- Pylos-Nestoras
- 11.20 mi to center
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Fireplace/Heating
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Parking
-
Fireplace/Heating
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Parking
- Kalamata
- ·
- Pylos-Nestoras
- 7.30 mi to center
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Fireplace/Heating
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Parking
-
Fireplace/Heating
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Parking
- Kalamata
- ·
- Mikri Mantineia
- 0.60 mi to center
-
Fireplace/Heating
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Fireplace/Heating
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Fireplace/Heating
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Parking
-
Fireplace/Heating
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Parking
- Peloponnese
- ·
- Kalamata
- 6.66 mi to center
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Fireplace/Heating
-
Pool
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Fireplace/Heating
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Fireplace/Heating
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Oceanfront
-
Fireplace/Heating
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
About Messenia Region Unique Vacation Rentals on Estia Villas
If you're looking for a unique vacation rental in Messenia Region, we've got just the thing. RVs, boats and tree houses are all available through our platform. We have a wide variety of properties to choose from, so you can find the perfect one for your needs. Our vacation rentals are affordable and come with all the amenities you need for a comfortable stay.
Frequently Asked Questions About Messenia Region Unique Vacation Rentals
What are the top rated Unique Vacation Rentals in Messenia Region?
There are a lot of options in Messenia Region. If you plan on staying in the Messenia Region area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Unique Vacation Rentals in Messenia Region:
What is the best RV rental for families in Messenia Region?
Most of our RV rentals listed in Messenia Region are suitable for families. Find out if your motorhome Messenia Region has all amenities you need by using our search filters.
What is the average price for an RV Rental in Messenia Region?
The average price for a RV (recreational vehicle) or motorhome rental in Messenia Region is $328 per night. Most are priced weekly.
How much does it cost to rent a houseboat in Messenia Region?
The average rent of a boat at a Messenia Region starts at $328 per day. This may include houseboats.
Can you rent a house trailer in Messenia Region on Estiavillas?
Yes, you can rent out a camp trailer, camper, or mobile-home rental near Messenia Region on the Estiavillas website. Estiavillas allows renting motorhomes and campervans as a metasearch marketplace.